Beijing, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Business Range:
Construction & Decoration, Industrial Equipment & Components, Instruments & Meters, ...
Management System Certification:
ISO 14001, ISO 9001
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workday
Off season lead time: within 15 workday
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
Russian Speaker

Rotary Drill, Water Well Drilling Rigs for Sale, Rotary Hammer Drill Bits manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Rotary Drilling Rig, Newly Designed Gl150 High Pressure Drilling Rig, DTH Down Hole Hammer with Series Types and so on.

Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier

Rotary Drilling Rig

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $1,000/ Piece
Production Capacity: 50 Sets Per Month
Transport Package: Standard Export Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union
Type: Vibration Piling Machine
Condition: New
Product Model Parameter: Ytr280
Max. Drilling Depth(M): 90
Max. Drilling Diameter(Mm): 2200
Output Torque (Kn.M): 280

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: YTR280
Rotating Speed of Power Unit (Rpm): 6.5-29
Max.Boosted Pressure (Kn): 215
Max. Lifting Force (Kn): 230
Collocating Power(Kw): 260
Lifting Force of Main Winch (Kn): 270
Diameter of Steel Rope of Main Winch(Mm): 32
Pressure Pile Driver Type: Hydraulic Pile Driver
Pile Hammer Type: Drop Hammer
Power Source: Diesel
Motor Power: 75kw
Noise: Without Noise
Certification: EPA, ISO 9001:2008, CE, RoHS, CS, ISO 9001:2000, SGS
Trademark: GLORYTEK
Specification: SGS
Origin: China

Product Description

Our rotary drilling rig absorbs the advantages of domestic and foreign famous brand products in design and techniques whose major performance parameter has reached international level of the similar product and whose components all adopts international famous brand products to guarantee the reliability of complete machine.
It can be matched with drilling tools such as short spiral bit, common drilling bucket, and bailing drilling bucket etc. And can be drilled into clay layer, gravel bed, pebble bed and weathered mudstone bed.
It has advantages such ashigh working performance, strong site adaptability, and obvious environmental protection effectetc., and is widely used in the pile foundation construction of railway and roadway bridges, urban traffic construction, and high-rise buildings etc, and also is the high efficiency drilling equipment for large and medium pile foundation engineering construction
Product model parameterYTR280YTR260BYTR220YTR180B
Max. drilling depth(m)90806865
Max. drilling diameter(mm)2200200020001500
Output torque (kN.m)280260220180
Rotating speed of power unit (rpm)6.5-2941118411137-32
Max.boosted pressure (kN)215190190150
Max. lifting force (kN)230230196160
Left/right tilting angle of mast(°)3.53.53.53.5
Forwarding tilting angle of mast(°)3.5333
Engine manufacturer and modelC9ACERT EFI(Optional 1: Doosan; Optional 2: Commins)Commins QSM11-C330Commins6C8.3/ 6CTA8.3 (Optional: Caterpillar)Commins 6BTA5.9-C169/B5.9C
Collocating power(kw)260246186/194125/133
Lifting force of main winch (kN)270240240170
Diameter of steel rope of main winch(mm)32282826
Max. lifting speed of main winch(m/min)80777065
lifting force of auxiliary winch (kN)12012012050
Diameter of steel rope of auxiliary winch(mm)20202016
Max. lifting speed of auxiliary winch(m/min)70707056
Chassis modelCAT 336D (Optional1: Doosan; Optional2: Bonny)BonnyBonny (Optional: Caterpillar)Bonny
Traction force(kN)270410390370
Goss weight (including standard drilling tool)(t)80787356.5
Weight under transport state(t)68676347.2

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. amy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now